2-1 Симеон Николаев Николов 10 клас гр. Разград
2-2 Симеон Николаев Николов 10 клас гр. Разград
2-5 Пламена Юлиянова Ганева 12 клас гр. Разград
2-6 Пламена Юлиянова Ганева 12 клас гр. Разград
2-7 Мария Венцеславова Славчева 12 клас гр. Разград
2-8 Мария Венцеславова Славчева 12 клас гр. Разград
2-9 Миглена Петрова Петрова 11 клас гр. Разград
2-10 Миглена Петрова Петрова 11 клас гр. Разград
2-11 Айджан Ибраимова Салимова 16 години гр. Попово
2-12 Айджан Ибраимова Салимова 16 години гр. Попово
2-13 Йозлем Селятинова Мустафова 16 години гр. Попово
2-14 Йозлем Селятинова Мустафова 16 години гр. Попово
2-15 Сали Сезгин Сали 12 клас гр. Разград
2-16 Сали Сезгин Сали 12 клас гр. Разград
2-17 Еркан Орханов Халилов 9 клас гр. Разград
2-18 Еркан Орханов Халилов 9 клас гр. Разград
2-19 Иван Божанов Иванов 10 клас гр. Разград
2-20 Радмил Галинов Гецов 9 клас гр. Разград
2-21 Радмил Галинов Гецов 9 клас гр. Разград
2-22 Нели Пенчева Неделчева 11 клас гр. Попово
2-23 Нели Пенчева Неделчева 11 клас гр. Попово
2-24 Михаела Иванова Христова 11 клас гр. Попово
2-25 Михаела Иванова Христова 11 клас гр. Попово
2-26 Александър Евгениев Ганев 10 клас гр. Разград
2-27 Александър Евгениев Ганев 10 клас гр. Разград
2-28 Николай Свиленов Стойков 12 клас гр. Разград
2-29 Николай Свиленов Стойков 12 клас гр. Разград
2-30 Андония-Константина Андониу Цзиндараки 11 клас гр. Разград
2-31 Андония-Константина Андониу Цзиндараки 11 клас гр. Разград
2-32 Ибраим Белгин Ибраим 11 клас гр. Разград
2-33 Ибраим Белгин Ибраим 11 клас гр. Разград
2-34 Десислава Христова Георгиева 11 клас гр. Разград
2-35 Севги Кадирова Хаджахмедова 11 клас Езерче
2-36 Севги Кадирова Хаджахмедова 11 клас Езерче
2-37 Назиф Недретов Назифов 11 клас Дянково
2-38 Бурак Сюлханов Сюлейманов 10 клас гр. Разград
2-39 Бурак Сюлханов Сюлейманов 10 клас гр. Разград
2-40 Кадер Мехмед Мехмед 12 клас гр. Разград
2-41 Кадер Мехмед Мехмед 12 клас гр. Разград
2-42 Хафизе Джумхурова Хюсеинова 10 клас с. Мортагоново
2-43 Хафизе Джумхурова Хюсеинова 10 клас с. Мортагоново
2-44 Стелина Найденова Петрова 11 клас гр. Цар Калоян
2-45 Йоана Стоянова Стоянова 9 клас гр. Разград
2-46 Йоана Стоянова Стоянова 9 клас гр. Разград
2-47 Фифи Соколова 11 клас гр. Лозница
2-48 Фифи Соколова 11 клас гр. Лозница
2-49 Пламена Владимирова Пенева 9 клас гр. Цар Калоян
2-50 Пламена Владимирова Пенева 9 клас гр. Цар Калоян